ART / Lithographs / Litograph in colors 13152083
nr 1315 2083
Karl Axel Pehrson
(1921-2005), Sverige
Karl Axel Pehrson (1921-2005), Sweden. Signed, numbered 135/140, dated 1976. Subject: 21x29,
LITOGRAPH IN COLORS, Signerad, numrerad 135/140, daterad 1976. Motivet: 21x29 cm
Karl Axel Pehrson, born 1921, dead 2005, Swedish painter, and graphic artist.
800
SEK 700
Monday Mars 23 2020
at 20:23:27
500 kr
600 kr
- Thema-auction
Mar 23
Read more about Grafik
Karl Axel Pehrson
Read more about Karl Axel Pehrson